Médaille
de la Ligue Universelle
du Bien Public

 

 

ORDRE CHRONOLOGIQUE D’ATTRIBUTION
F3IM Paul HECKETSWEILER
1959
F8EL Jacques MARCHAL
1959
F9ND Pierre PLION
1959
F8TM Lucien AUBRY
1959
F9IL Edmond DUBOIS
1960
F3PD Jean LEROY
1960
F8CS Jean MALNATY
1960
F8MG Jean MENGELLE
1960
F3KF René NOYEL
1960
F8BT Raymond CHEVALLIER
1960
Croix d'Officier
F9NL Maurice LACROUTS
1961
F8BO Pierre HERBET
1961
F3NB André BERTHEMES
1961
F8QG Charles GIROLD
1961
F8JD Jules BASTIDE
1962
F8PK Marcel MEFFRE
1962
F8TD Georges DIDELOT
1962
F9MH Bernard MALANDIN
1962
VE2AFC Alex DESMEULES
1962
F3MB Alex-Marcel BEGNEU
1965
F9AD Louis TESSON
1965
F2FI François RIVAUD
1966
F3ZZ Michel PELHATE
1966
F8KV Maurice GOUD DE BEAUPUIS
1966
F9ED Henri CHAISNOT
1966
F8MW André LEROY
1966
F8OH Edouard PLICHON
1966
F9IO Lucien DUBUS
1966
F3XY Robert PIAT
1966
F3DI Pierre PAIN
1967
F9MF Tranquille FABRIS
1967
F8DO Marius COUSIN
1967
REF
1970
Grande Médaille d'Or
F8IR Jean RENARD
1970
F8RZ Jean RAYNAUD
1970
F9VM Bernard PLESSIER
1970
9U5BB André BERCKMANS
1970
FG7XX Maurice BUNEL
1970
REF 14.889 Claude Bordier  
1971
F5AD André DUCROS
1971
F5HX Serge PHALIPPOU
1971
F3DJ Jacques BOISANFRAY
1972
REF 15.688 Daniel PINEAU
1972
F1NK Georges GUINARD
1973
F5BO Michel PAPELARD
1973
F9BC Claude BARE
1973
F9FF Jean COUSSI     
1974
Médaille d'Or
F1HV Albert MARTIN
1975
F3ZI Jean PAROUTY
1975
F8DZ Guy BOUBEE
1975
F8NL Jean BOURDAA
1975
F9UN Pierre DE CLAUDEL
1975
F3PQ Louis ARREAU
1976
F6DNP Gilbert BEVILACQUA
1976
F8CH Pierre RICAUD
1976
F8OM Roger CUISSOT
1976
      ORDRE ALPHABETIQUE      
F1HV Albert MARTIN
1975
F1NK Georges GUINARD
1973
F2FI François RIVAUD
1966
F3DI Pierre PAIN
1967
F3DJ Jacques BOISANFRAY
1972
F3IM Paul HECKETSWEILER
1959
F3KF René NOYEL
1960
F3MB Alex-Marcel BEGNEU
1965
F3NB André BERTHEMES
1961
F3PD Jean LEROY
1960
F3PQ Louis ARREAU
1976
F3XY Robert PIAT
1966
F3ZI Jean PAROUTY
1975
F3ZZ Michel PELHATE
1966
F5AD André DUCROS
1971
F5BO Michel PAPELARD
1973
F5HX Serge PHALIPPOU
1971
F6DPN Gilbert BEVILACQUA
1976
F8BO Pierre HERBET
1961
F8BT Raymond CHEVALLIER
1960
Croix d'Officier
F8CH Pierre RICAUD
1976
F8CS Jean MALNATY
1960
F8DO Marius COUSIN
1967
F8DZ Guy BOUBEE
1975
F8EL Jacques MARCHAL
1959
F8IR Jean RENARD
1970
F8JD Jules BASTIDE
1962
F8KV Maurice GOUD DE BEAUPUIS
1966
F8MG Jean MENGELLE
1960
F8MW André LEROY
1966
F8NL Jean BOURDAA
1975
F8OH Edouard PLICHON
1966
F8OM Roger CUISSOT
1976
F8PK Marcel MEFFRE
1962
F8QG Charles GIROLD
1961
F8RZ Jean RAYNAUD
1970
F8TD Georges DIDELOT
1962
F8TM Lucien AUBRY
1959
F9AD Louis TESSON
1965
F9BC Claude BARE
1973
F9ED Henri CHAISNOT
1966
F9FF Jean COUSSI     
1974
Médaille d'Or
F9IL Edmond DUBOIS
1960
F9IO Lucien DUBUS
1966
F9MF Tranquille FABRIS
1967
F9MH Bernard MALANDIN
1962
F9ND Pierre PLION
1959
F9NL Maurice LACROUTS
1961
F9UN Pierre DE CLAUDEL
1975
F9VM Bernard PLESSIER
1970
FG7XX Maurice BUNEL
1970
REF
1970
Grande Médaille d'Or
REF 14.889 Claude Bordier  
1971
REF 15.688 Daniel PINEAU
1972
VE2AFC Alex DESMEULES
1962
9U5BB André BERCKMANS
1970